✨ New Arrivals Just Dropped!Explore
Lucerne Bedroom Suite
HomeStore

Lucerne Bedroom Suite

Lucerne Bedroom Suite

Select Size
Select Configuration
From $1,376.12
Lucerne Bedroom Suite
$1,376.12

The Story

Lucerne Bedroom Suite – Modern Sophistication Meets Natural Elegance

Transform your bedroom into a serene sanctuary with the Lucerne Bedroom Suite, where timeless timber grain meets modern minimalism. Featuring a rich veneer finish contrasted with sleek marble tops, this suite is designed to elevate contemporary interiors while offering practical functionality. Whether you're curating a stylish master suite or refreshing your guest room, the Lucerne strikes the perfect balance between luxury and everyday comfort.

Key Features

  • Queen Bed Dimensions: 210cm (L) x 172cm (W) x 120cm (H)
  • King Bed Dimensions: 210cm (L) x 202cm (W) x 120cm (H)
  • Bedside Table Dimensions: 60cm (W) x 40cm (D) x 50cm (H)

Premium Materials

  • Veneer Finish: Crafted with a high-quality timber veneer, the Lucerne suite boasts a warm, natural woodgrain pattern that enhances its organic appeal.
  • Genuine Marble Tops: The bedside tables and tallboy feature smooth marble surfaces that not only add a touch of elegance but are also cool to the touch and easy to clean.

Smart Design Highlights

  • Modern Flat-Panel Headboard: Offers a clean-lined backdrop, perfect for layering cushions and throws to create a luxurious sleep space.
  • Curved Edges & Brass Accents: Rounded corners and stylish brass-finished handles provide a soft yet sophisticated look, ensuring the suite feels both modern and inviting.
  • Fully Assembled Bedside Tables: Enjoy instant usability with no setup needed, while the bed frame is easy to assemble with included instructions.

Perfect For

  • Modern, minimalist, and Scandinavian-inspired interiors
  • Homeowners seeking a stylish yet functional bedroom upgrade
  • Anyone wanting a cohesive, designer-inspired suite with real marble accents

Warranty: Comes with a 1 Year Limited Structural Warranty for peace of mind.

Complete Your Bedroom Look

Pair the Lucerne Bedroom Suite with other elegant options from our bedroom furniture to curate a harmonious, high-end space tailored to your style.

Lucerne Bedroom Suite - Image 2

Details & Craftsmanship

Every detail has been carefully considered to bring you the perfect product.

Lucerne Bedroom Suite - Image 3

Details & Craftsmanship

Lucerne Bedroom Suite - Image 4

Details & Craftsmanship

Lucerne Bedroom Suite - Image 5

Details & Craftsmanship

Lucerne Bedroom Suite - Image 6

Details & Craftsmanship

Description

Key Features

  • Queen Bed Dimensions: 210cm (L) x 172cm (W) x 120cm (H)
  • King Bed Dimensions: 210cm (L) x 202cm (W) x 120cm (H)
  • Bedside Table Dimensions: 60cm (W) x 40cm (D) x 50cm (H)

Perfect For

  • Modern, minimalist, and Scandinavian-inspired interiors

Complete Your Bedroom Look

You may also like

NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Sorrento Bed

$506.54

-65%NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Oasis Bedroom Suite

$651.47

$228.01

-65%NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Jesse Bed

$434.07

$151.92

-65%NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Hive Bedroom Suite

$723.93

$253.38

-65%NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Harrison Bedroom Suite with LED

$289.14

$101.20

-65%NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Braxton V3 Bedroom Suite

$506.54

$177.29

-65%NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Ella Bedroom Suite

$361.60

$126.56

-65%NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Minolta Fabric Bed

$216.67

$75.83

-65%NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Catherine Bedroom Suite

$1,013.80

$354.83

NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Lloyd Fabric Bed with Single Trundle

$434.07

NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Larisa Fabric Bed

$579.00